Αγώνας: Run

A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα Πόλη Χορηγός Κατηγορία
1 Παπαδόπουλος Αναστάσιος Καβάλα Ανδρών 18-29
2 gkoulixari mariglen- geni zygos kavala Ανδρών 18-29
3 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
4 TSELIOS GIORGOS Kavala ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
5 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 30-39
6 Κυριλλίδης Βασίλης Καβάλα EOΣ Καβάλας Ανδρών 50+
7 ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Γυναικών 18+
8 ΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ trexwkaidenftanw Ανδρών 30-39
9 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΚΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ Γυναικών 18+
10 ΜΑΚΑΔΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 18-29
11 Αντωνίου Κώστας Κομοτηνη Mountain Runners Ανδρών 40-49
12 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Καβάλα Ανδρών 30-39
13 ΜΟΥΣΟΥΛΕΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ Ανδρών 40-49
14 ΝΤΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 30-39
15 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Cyclotron Ανδρών 30-39
16 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ν ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ε Ο Σ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
17 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
18 ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ Ανδρών 40-49
19 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΔΙΑ Ανδρών 40-49
20 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Καβάλα Ανδρών 40-49
21 ΣΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 18-29
22 ΚΟΚΟΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 40-49
23 ΔΑΜΚΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 50+
24 ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΜΟΤΟ ΕΛΛΙ ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ Ανδρών 40-49
25 ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΜΟΤΟ ΕΛΛΙ ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ Ανδρών 18-29
26 ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΜΟΤΟ ΕΛΛΙ ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ Ανδρών 18-29
27 Γρηγοριαδης Ιωαννης Δραμα Ανδρών 30-39
28 Γρηγοριαδης Ιωαννης Δραμα Ανδρών 30-39
29 ozgouridis xaris zygos kavalas ατομικα Ανδρών 18-29
30 ΠΙΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
31 Apostolidis Pavlos Thessaloniki Running Team Ethnikou A. Ανδρών 18-29
32 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ TSIAS COM Ανδρών 50+
33 ΤΟΜΑΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ SarikosBikes Γυναικών 18+
34 ΒΙΑΣΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ ΠΡ.Ο.Σ. Ανδρών 40-49
35 Νικολοπουλος Αντωνης Ξανθη anexartitos Ανδρών 30-39
36 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 18-29
37 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Γυναικών 18+
38 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ PAGGAIO TRAILRUN - ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛ Ανδρών 40-49
39 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ KAVALA TRAIL RUN Ανδρών 18-29
40 ΓΛΑΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΤΗΕ ΤΕΑΜ Ανδρών 18-29
41 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗ CYCLOTRON/BIKE-CENTER.GR Ανδρών 40-49
42 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
43 Παπαιωάννου Άννα Μαρία Καβάλα ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Γυναικών 18+
44 ΜΤΣΙΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ 1o ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΟΠΩΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
45 ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Ε.Ο.Δ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
46 ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ανδρών 30-39
47 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
48 ΜΠΑΤΖΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
49 ΠΕΡΙΦΕΓΓΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
50 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ CYCLOTRON/BIKE-CENTER.GR Ανδρών 40-49
51 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ CYCLOTRON/BIKE-CENTER.GR Ανδρών 40-49
52 ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ ΟΣΚΑΝ ΙΑΣΜΟΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
53 ΚΙΑΜΗΛ ΟΥΜΙΤ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Ανδρών 18-29
54 Φετά Φωτεινή Καβάλα Γυναικών 18+
55 ΓΑΡΓΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 18-29
56 ΤΣΑΡΑΦΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΧΩΡΙ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ Ανδρών 50+
57 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ Σύλλογος Μαραθωνοδρόμων Σερρών Ανδρών 40-49
58 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ Ανδρών 40-49
59 Σταυριανίδης Νίκος Θεσσαλονίκη Ανδρών 18-29
60 Σπάχος Βασίλειος Καλλιθέα Ελασσόνας Ανεξάρτητος Ανδρών 18-29
61 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 50+
62 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ YpsarionTrailRunners/CYCLOTRON Ανδρών 18-29
63 ΚΕΣΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 30-39
64 ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 50+
65 Παπαδόπουλος Δαυίδ Δράμα Ανδρών 30-39
66 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
67 ΔΑΛΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΤΗΕ ΤΕΑΜ Ανδρών 18-29
68 ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Rodopi AdvEnduRun 100M Ανδρών 40-49
69 Χρυσομαλλης Δημητριος Καβαλα Ανδρών 18-29
70 ΓΛΑΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ THE TEAM Ανδρών 18-29
71 Αλεξανδρίδης Ιορδάνης Καβάλα Κυκλοτρον Ανδρών 30-39
72 γκοτσιος γιωργος τρικαλα Ανδρών 18-29
73 ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ BIKE-CENTER.GR Ανδρών 30-39
74 Κερασιδης Ξενοκρατης Ξανθη Ανδρών 18-29
75 Μπαρμπουτης Ανεστης Φιλιπποι Kyokushin Karate Filippoi Ανδρών 18-29
76 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 18-29
77 ΜΑΔΥΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΙΤΣΑ Ανδρών 40-49
78 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ν.ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
79 ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Γυναικών 18+
80 ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ανδρών 50+
81 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΘΑΣΟΣ Ανδρών 18-29
82 ΜΗΤΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 30-39
83 Ευκαρπιδης Κωνσταντίνος Δράμα Ανδρών 30-39
84 ΝΤΕΠΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΤΕΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 18-29
85 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 40-49
86 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΠΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Ανδρών 40-49
87 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Λ.Ο.Χ. Καβάλας Ανδρών 40-49
88 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ Ανδρών 18-29
89 Δροσος Σταματης Ξανθη Ανδρών 30-39
90 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ TEAM PODILATOMANIA Ανδρών 30-39
91 ΣΑΜΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 50+
92 Savvidis Theofilos Kavala kafeneio "DOXA" Ανδρών 18-29
93 Κοκκινης Παντελης Καβαλα Ανδρών 30-39
94 ΒΥΖΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
95 ΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ DRIFT TEAM ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ Ανδρών 18-29
96 ΛΕΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ TNG Ανδρών 30-39
97 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ TNG Ανδρών 40-49
98 Πολυχρονιάδης Αλέξανδρος Ξάνθη TNG Ανδρών 30-39
99 Ταρνάρας Ηλίας Ξάνθη Thrace N & G Ανδρών 40-49
100 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ THRACE GROUP Ανδρών 30-39
101 Ντουμάνης Ιωάννης Ελευθερούπολη Ανδρών 18-29
102 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
103 Κλάδος Γιάννης Κομοτηνή Komotrini Ανδρών 30-39
104 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ανδρών 30-39
105 ΜΙΚΚΙΛΑ ΝΟΡΑ ΘΑΣΟΣ ΘΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ Γυναικών 18+
106 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΘΑΣΟΣ ΘΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ Ανδρών 50+
107 ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 40-49
108 ΜΠΑΙΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Ανδρών 40-49
109 ΠΑΜΟΥΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ καβαλα ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 50+
110 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS Ανδρών 30-39
111 Παρτσαλίδης Θεόδωρος Δράμα ΕΣ Ανδρών 40-49
112 Αθανασιάδης Γεώργιος Νέα Ηρακλίτσα Ανδρών 30-39
113 Μαρτιδης Γεωργιος Κρυονερι Ανδρών 50+
114 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT Running Team Ανδρών 30-39
115 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT Running Team Ανδρών 30-39
116 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT Running Team Ανδρών 40-49
117 ΓΙΩΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT Running Team Γυναικών 18+
118 ΚΙΑΣΙΦ ΕΜΠΡΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT Running Team Ανδρών 18-29
119 vasiliadis minas kavala minas/cyclotron Ανδρών 40-49
120 Ζορμπαλας Γιωργος Καβαλα ανεξαρτητος Ανδρών 30-39
121 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 18-29
122 ΜΠΟΧΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 30-39
123 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ Ν.ΒΡΑΣΝΑ Φ.Ο.Σ Σαυρού Ανδρών 18-29
124 MΠΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΜΠΑΦΡΑ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΛΗΣ Ανδρών 18-29
125 Ioannidis Stavros krioneri Ανδρών 18-29
126 Ioannidis Stavros krioneri Ανδρών 18-29
127 ΣΟΥΡΓΟΥΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΘΑΣΟΣ ΘΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
128 ΦΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
129 ΦΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 18-29
130 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ/ www.vita4you.gr Ανδρών 40-49
131 ΣΑΝΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Ανδρών 30-39
132 ΜΑΚΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
133 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 40-49
134 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Fun
135 ΝΤΑΜΟΤΣΕΒΑ ΛΕΝΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ LKARRAS Ανδρών 18-29
136 ΙΣΑΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 18-29
137 STEFANOU STATHIS XANTHI XANTHI RUNNER Ανδρών 40-49
138 ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΤΣΑ Ανδρών 30-39
139 ΔΕΡΒΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 40-49
140 ΜΑΡΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΣ Ypsarion Trail Running Ανδρών 30-39
141 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 40-49
142 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΣΦΙΠ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ Ανδρών 40-49
143 ΜΠΑΙΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Χanthi Runners Ανδρών 40-49
144 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Ανδρών 30-39
145 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ Ανδρών 40-49
146 Γκαρακλίδης Θωμάς Καβάλα Ανδρών 18-29
147 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ drama trail running team Ανδρών 30-39
148 ΚΩΣΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 30-39
149 Εκατοδράμης Χάρης Καβάλα Ανεξάρτητος Ανδρών 30-39
150 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Ανδρών 40-49
151 ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 40-49
152 α α α Ανδρών 18-29

 

Αγώνας: MTB

A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα Πόλη Χορηγός Κατηγορία
1 Τσουλουχάς Γεώργιος Ξάνθη Πήγασος Ξάνθης Ανδρών 30-39
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 30-39
3 gkoulixari mariglen- geni zygos kavala Ανδρών 18-29
4 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
5 TSELIOS GIORGOS Kavala ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
6 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 30-39
7 ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Π.Σ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ " Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ " Ανδρών 30-39
8 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
9 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 30-39
10 StamTiadis Aris Kavala Ανδρών 30-39
11 ΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ Ανδρών 50+
12 ΣΑΡΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ SARIKOS BIKES TEAM XANTHI Ανδρών 40-49
13 ΔΟΥΡΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ SARIKOS BIKES TEAM XANTHI Ανδρών 30-39
14 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Καβάλα Ανδρών 30-39
15 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΗ ΒΡΥΣΗ L KARRAS Ανδρών 18-29
16 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 30-39
17 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΠΕΣ Ανδρών 40-49
18 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Cyclotron Ανδρών 30-39
19 ozgouridis xaris zygos kavalas Ανδρών 18-29
20 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΖΥΓΟΣ Ανδρών 18-29
21 ΚΑΖΟΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
22 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Ανδρών 30-39
23 Tselegidis Leuteris Drama Yellow bike Ανδρών 30-39
24 ΣΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 18-29
25 Καλογεράκης Σπυρος Θεσσαλονικη ΑΡΗΣ-ΘΕΟΤΟΚΗΣ Ανδρών 40-49
26 ΨΑΛΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 30-39
27 ΠΟΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 18-29
28 ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ACTION BIKE CLUB Ανδρών 30-39
29 οζγουρηδις χαρης ζυγος ατομικα Ανδρών 18-29
30 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ TSIAS COM Ανδρών 50+
31 ΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ;ΑΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ CYCLOPOLI RACE TEAM KOMOTINI Ανδρών 50+
32 ΦΥΓΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ CYCLOPOLI RACE TEAM KOMOTINI Ανδρών 50+
33 ΜΕΛΕΓΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ CYCLOPOLI RACE TEAM KOMOTINI Ανδρών 50+
34 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ CYCLOPOLI RACE TEAM KOMOTINI Ανδρών 40-49
35 ΜΑΡΓΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ CYCLOPOLI RACE TEAM KOMOTINI Ανδρών 40-49
36 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ CYCLOPOLI RACE TEAM KOMOTINI Ανδρών 40-49
37 ΤΙΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ CYCLOPOLI RACE TEAM KOMOTINI Ανδρών 50+
38 ΤΟΜΑΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ SarikosBikes Γυναικών 18+
39 ΒΙΑΣΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ ΠΡ.Ο.Σ. Ανδρών 40-49
40 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ TEAM PODILATOMANIA Ανδρών 30-39
41 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Ανδρών 30-39
42 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ TEAM PODILATOMANIA Ανδρών 30-39
43 ΠΡΑΣΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΑ TEAM PODILATOMANIA Ανδρών 18-29
44 ΚΟΥΣΑΝΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ CYCLOPOLI RACE TEAM KOMOTINI Ανδρών 50+
45 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ BIKE CENTER CHRYSOUPOLY Ανδρών 30-39
46 ΣΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Spin Think Cycling Ανδρών 30-39
47 ΠΡΟΜΟΥΣΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 18-29
48 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗ CYCLOTRON/BIKE-CENTER.GR Ανδρών 40-49
49 TSAKIRIS SAKIS DRAMA TSAKIRIS SKI TEAM Ανδρών 40-49
50 ΜΑΪΧΩΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ CYCLOTRON Ανδρών 30-39
51 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ CYCLOTRON/BIKE-CENTER.GR Ανδρών 40-49
52 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ CYCLOTRON/BIKE-CENTER.GR Ανδρών 40-49
53 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ανδρών 40-49
54 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ Ανδρών 40-49
55 ΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗ ΑΟ ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
56 ΜΠΑΝΟΣ KΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗ-ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ ΑΟ ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
57 ΠΟΛΟΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ CYCLOTRON Ανδρών 18-29
58 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Θασος Ανδρών 40-49
59 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ Αλέξανδρος Καβάλα CYCLOTRON Ανδρών 30-39
60 Πιπεριδης Ιορδανης Καβαλα Κυκλοτρον Ανδρών 30-39
61 Αλεξανδρίδης Ιορδάνης Καβάλα Κυκλοτρον Ανδρών 30-39
62 ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ BIKE-CENTER.GR Ανδρών 30-39
63 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔ Ανδρών 40-49
64 ΝΤΕΠΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΤΕΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 18-29
65 kazakis dimitris kavala Cycloton Ανδρών 18-29
66 ΓΙΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ ΚΡΕΑΤΑΓΟΡΑ Ο-ΑΛΕΚΟΣ Ανδρών 40-49
67 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ bike-center.gr Ανδρών 30-39
68 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΛΥΔΙΑ kyklotron ΟΠΤΙΚΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Ανδρών 40-49
69 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 23 DRASIBIKES.GR Ανδρών 30-39
70 ΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ DRIFT TEAM ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ Ανδρών 18-29
71 Κλάδος Γιάννης Κομοτηνή Komotrini Ανδρών 30-39
72 Τσακώνης Τάσος ΘΑΣΟΣ - ΘΑΣΟΥ Ανδρών 40-49
73 ΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΑΣΟΣ Ανδρών 40-49
74 ΣΠΕΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ CYCLOTRON Ανδρών 30-39
75 ΜΠΑΖΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ παλαια καβαλα Ανδρών 18-29
76 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 40-49
77 vasiliadis minas kavala minas/cyclotron Ανδρών 40-49
78 STAMENOV LACHEZAR SOFIA, BULGARIA BANSKO-MTB Ανδρών 40-49
79 nigel morgan Bansko MTBBansko Ανδρών 50+
80 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 1000δ ΔΕΝΤΡΑ-ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΑΡΑΜΑ Ανδρών 40-49
81 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ/ www.vita4you.gr Ανδρών 40-49
82 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Αction bike club Ανδρών 50+
83 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ καβαλα Ανδρών 18-29
84 Φιλιππίδης Μάρκος Καβάλα Ανδρών 18-29
85 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ L.KARRAS Ανδρών 18-29
86 ΜΠΟΤΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ RED ZEPPELIN Ανδρών 18-29
87 Παντελάκης Δημήτρης Θεσσαλονίκη ActionBike Club Ανδρών 30-39
88 Bo Dudek Plovdiv BG Bike - www.bg-bike.com Ανδρών 30-39
89 Τσακίρη Παναγιώτα Δράμα TSAKIRISski Team Γυναικών 18+
90 Δουβεντζίδης Δημήτρης Κοίλα-Κοζάνης ASSOS Πτολαιμαϊδας Ανδρών 30-39
91 Γοτουχίδης Νίκος Πτολεμαϊδα Πτολεμαϊδας Ανδρών 18-29
92 ΠΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ RED ZEPPELIN Ανδρών 50+
93 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ACTION BIKE CLUB Ανδρών 50+
94 ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ PHYSICAL Ανδρών 18-29
95 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ PHYSICAL Ανδρών 40-49
96 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΕΣ, ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ PHYSICAL Ανδρών 30-39
97 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Fun
98 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 18-29
99 ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Ανδρών 30-39
100 koutsakis theodwros kali cafe bar Nouvel Air-CycingSpot Ανδρών 30-39
101 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Ανδρών 30-39
102 ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ PHYSICAL Ανδρών 18-29
103 ΚΑΛΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ (ΤΑΡΖΑΝ) ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Ανδρών 18-29
104 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Π.Σ.Κ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ Ανδρών 30-39
105 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Π.Σ.Κ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ Ανδρών 18-29
106 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Π.Σ.Κ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ Ανδρών 18-29
107 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Π.Σ.Κ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ Fun
108 ΤΑΡΣΗ ΝΟΝΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Π.Σ.Κ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ Fun
109 ΣΑΔΙΚ ΙΣΜΑΗΛ ΙΜΠΡΑΧΗΜ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Π.Σ.Κ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ Fun
110 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ VELOS BOTTENCCHIA Ανδρών 30-39
111 ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ CYCLOTRON Ανδρών 30-39
112 ΣΕΒΔΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Κομοτηνή Π.Σ.Κ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
113 Kamen Tonchev Sofia Bulgaria Avitel Ανδρών 30-39
114 Georgi Kostadinov Sofia Ανδρών 18-29
115 Ilko Iliev Sofia, Bulgaria Mamut Ανδρών 40-49
116 Boyko Tanchev Sofia Mammut Ανδρών 30-39
117 Lyudmil Hranov Sofia Avitel Ανδρών 50+
118 Delian Georgiev Sofia Avitel Ανδρών 40-49
119 Moreti Georgiev Sofia Avitel Ανδρών 18-29
120 Aram Hazikian Sofia Ανδρών 30-39
121 Nedialko Enchev Sofia, Bulgaria Mamut Ανδρών 30-39
122 ΤΑΡΣΗ ΝΟΝΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Π.Σ.Κ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ Γυναικών 18+
123 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRASIBIKES.GR Γυναικών 18+
124 Philip Balinov Sofia, Bulgaria Ανδρών 30-39
125 Boris Kiryakov Sofia Mammut Ανδρών 30-39
126 Emil Krastev Sofia Mammut Ανδρών 30-39
127 MANTZOS ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ Cycling Spot Ανδρών 30-39
128 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΣΟΣ BABIS BIKES Ανδρών 40-49
129 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΑΣΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
130 ΚΑΡΚΑΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
131 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΧΩΜΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
132 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Ανδρών 30-39
133 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Ανδρών 30-39
134 ΠΑΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Ανδρών 30-39
135 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ACTION BIKE CLUB Ανδρών 30-39
136 ΠΑΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ACTION BIKE CLUB Ανδρών 30-39
137 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ACTION BIKE CLUB Ανδρών 30-39
138 ΣΑΙΝΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 30-39
139 Δοξάκης Κυριάκος Καβάλα Ανδρών 30-39
140 tsitsika maria kavala bike center Γυναικών 18+
141 Γιαννελακης Ιωαννης κομοτηνη ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ Fun
142 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Ανδρών 18-29