Αγώνας: Run

A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα Πόλη Χορηγός Κατηγορία
1 ΜΠΑΝΟΣ KΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ ΑΟ ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
2 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ ΑΟ ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
3 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 50+
4 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 18-29
5 ΠΑΡΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ CYCLOTRON Ανδρών 40-49
6 Ιωαννιδης Σταυρος Κρυονερι Ανδρών 18-29
7 Nachev Simeon Sofia Nitro Tiger Ανδρών 18-29
8 Dimitrov Anton Sofia Nitro Tiger Ανδρών 30-39
9 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
10 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 18-29
11 ΣΚΟΡΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Γυναικών 18+
12 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 50+
13 ΤΣΑΡΑΦΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ Ανδρών 50+
14 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
15 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
16 ΟΖΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ χωριο MONOS Ανδρών 18-29
17 Τσεπεσιδης Ιορδανης Δραμας TSIAS.COM Ανδρών 50+
18 Nechev Yordan Sofia Green Way Team Ανδρών 18-29
19 Georgieva Nina Sofia Green Way Team Γυναικών 18+
20 Tonchev Kamen Sofia Ανδρών 30-39
21 ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΑΝΑΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ Γυναικών 18+
22 ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ Ανδρών 50+
23 ΜΠΟΛΥΜΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γυναικών 18+
24 Νάσκου Θωμαή Θάσος xanthi runners Γυναικών 18+
25 AMOΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ AO XRYΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ανδρών 50+
26 ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ανδρών 18-29
27 Βαφάκης Ελευθέριος Καβάλα Ανδρών 18-29
28 ΔΑΜΚΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Σ.Χ.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 50+
29 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΔΙΑ Ανδρών 40-49
30 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
31 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
32 Anthopoulos Grigorios krioneri Ανδρών 18-29
33 Παπαδόπουλος Θεόδωρος Κρηνιδες Ανδρών 40-49
34 Σαμπρής Νίκος Καβάλα Διασωστική Ομάδα Καβάλας Ανδρών 40-49
35 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΙ Ανδρών 30-39
36 Ρωμανιδου Ξενια ξανθη ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-ΞΑΝΘΗ Γυναικών 18+
37 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
38 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΕΣ BIKE CENTER Ανδρών 30-39
39 ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ ΣΔΟΕ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑΣ Ανδρών 50+
40 monaco giulia kavala Γυναικών 18+
41 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ xanthi runners Ανδρών 30-39
42 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 18-29
43 ΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ Ανδρών 40-49
44 Banovski Boian Sofia VeloclubMammut Ανδρών 40-49
45 Τοκμακίδου Ζωή Δράμα Γυναικών 18+
46 Παπαδόπουλος Δαυίδ Δράμα Ανδρών 30-39
47 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ε Ο Σ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
48 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ Ανδρών 18-29
49 Κουβαλακης Διαμαντης Φιλιπποι Καβαλας ΣΧΟΚ Ανδρών 50+
50 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 40-49
51 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
52 ΣΑΒΒΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΜΥΡΙΝΑ Ανδρών 30-39
53 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΔΙΑ ΖΩΗ ΜΥΡΙΝΑ Γυναικών 18+
54 ΝΤΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
55 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Ανδρών 30-39
56 ΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ Σ Δ Ο ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
57 ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ Γιώργος ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ανεξάρτητος Ανδρών 40-49
58 ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΡΑΜΑ IRON TEAM Γυναικών 18+
59 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ IRON TEAM Ανδρών 40-49
60 ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Γυναικών 18+
61 ΔΕΡΒΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 40-49
62 Συμεωνιδης Παναγιωτης Σερρες Ανδρών 40-49
63 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 40-49
64 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 40-49
65 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ LAILIAS ULTRA TRAIL Ανδρών 40-49
66 Μπερπεριδης Δημήτρης Δράμα Ανεξάρτητος Ανδρών 50+
67 ΚΙΡΚΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ Α.Ο.ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
68 Αναστασιαδης Σάββας Ξάνθη SFENDAMOS WOOD VILLAGE Ανδρών 18-29
69 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΑΝΕΞΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 40-49
70 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΑΝΕΞΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 40-49
71 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΡΗΝΙΔΕΣ ΒΙΚΕ ΨΕΝΤΕΡ Ανδρών 30-39
72 Αχώνη Χρύσα Καβάλα Ε.Ο.Σ.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Γυναικών 18+
73 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΖΩΟΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΝΟΙΚΙΟΥ ΟΡΟΥΣ Ανδρών 40-49
74 ΒΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Γυναικών 18+
75 ΚΟΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ Ανδρών 40-49
76 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ανεξαρτητος Ανδρών 30-39
77 ΣΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM Ανδρών 30-39
78 Ταρνάρας Ηλίας Ξάνθη TNG Ανδρών 40-49
79 Μπερετζίκης Δημήτρης Κομοτηνή my Trail Ανδρών 30-39
80 Κουτρούπης Βασίλης Κομοτηνή my Trail Ανδρών 30-39
81 ΒΥΖΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
82 ΒΥΖΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
83 ΒΑΒΔΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 50+
84 ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 50+
85 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ KATIFORIX Ανδρών 40-49
86 Stepanov Mihail SOFIA Ανδρών 40-49
87 ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
88 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΧΩΡΙΣΤΗ Ανδρών 30-39
89 ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ RODOPI ADVENDURUN-XANTHI RUNN Ανδρών 40-49
90 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ ΠΑΛΗΟ Γυναικών 18+
91 Κονδάκος Θοδωρής Καβάλα ΕΟΣ Καβάλας Ανδρών 18-29
92 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT BIKES KOMOTINI Ανδρών 40-49
93 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ IRON TEAM Ανδρών 30-39
94 ΤΟΥΡΜΠΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΑΠΕΣ Ν. ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
95 ΤΟΥΡΜΠΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΑΠΕΣ Ν. ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ ΜΓΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΑΠΩΝ Running team Ανδρών 30-39
96 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 50+
97 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ KAVALA RUN Ανδρών 40-49
98 Νικολαϊδης Δημήτρης Καβάλα Iron team Ανδρών 40-49
99 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS-KASIMISTRAINING Ανδρών 40-49
100 Εμμανουηλίδου Μαρία Καβάλα Γυναικών 18+
101 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
102 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 30-39
103 ΜΟΡΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
104 Πολυχρονιάδης Αλέξανδρος ΞΑΝΘΗ TNG Ανδρών 30-39
105 Galov Pirin Sofia Dream Team Sofia Ανδρών 40-49
106 γκεβρεκης ευσταθιος κομοτηνη avangers running team Ανδρών 30-39
107 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ GHETO CROS FIT CLUB Ανδρών 30-39
108 ΣΤΑΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT BIKES KOMOTINI Ανδρών 30-39
109 Pavlov Todor Sofia Ninjas In Pajamas Ανδρών 18-29
110 zachos petros palio kavalas autotherapi Ανδρών 30-39
111 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Καβάλα v15.gr-Eos Kavalas Ανδρών 18-29
112 ΜΑΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ IRON TEAM Ανδρών 30-39
113 Χατζηπαναγιώτου Δημήτριος Θασος IronTeam Ανδρών 18-29
114 ΔΕΡΒΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 18-29
115 ΔΕΡΒΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 40-49
116 ΜΠΑΙΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Xanthi Runners Ανδρών 40-49
117 Μαντζουρανης Νικος Ξανθη Ανδρών 40-49
118 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ANΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
119 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ IRON TEAM Ανδρών 30-39
120 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
121 ΜΟΛΟΧΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ Α.Ο.ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ανδρών 50+
122 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Ανδρών 18-29
123 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 35 ΜΚ Ανδρών 18-29
124 osepasvili giorgos komotini Ανδρών 30-39
125 ΟΣΕΠΑΣΒΙΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΕΟΝ Ανδρών 30-39
126 Αντωνιαδου Μαρία Ξάνθη Xanthi runners Γυναικών 18+
127 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ KASIMIS TRAINING Ανδρών 30-39
128 Κερασιδης Ξενοκρατης Ξανθη Xanthirunners-kinesisteam Ανδρών 18-29
129 ΚΑΔΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ALKADO Ανδρών 30-39
130 SARIANIDIS IOANNIS ΞΑΝΘΗ GYM95 Ανδρών 40-49
131 ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 30-39
132 Stepanov Nikolai SOFIA Ανδρών 18-29
133 ΦΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
134 ΣΠΥΡΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Ανδρών 18-29
135 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Δράμα "ΗΛΙΟΣ" ξηροί καρποί - TECNICA Ανδρών 50+
136 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Xanthi runners Ανδρών 30-39

 

Αγώνας: MTB

A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα Πόλη Χορηγός Κατηγορία
1 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Π.Σ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ " Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ " Ανδρών 30-39
2 ΜΠΑΝΟΣ KΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ ΑΟ ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
3 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ ΑΟ ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
4 Τσουλουχάς Γεώργιος ΞΑΝΘΗ Π.Σ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ " Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ " Ανδρών 30-39
5 Γεωργακάκης Χρήστος Καβάλα Ανδρών 30-39
6 Καρράς Χρήστος Δράμα Δαίδαλος Ανδρών 30-39
7 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ανδρών 40-49
8 φλωρος δημητρης δραμα δαιδαλος δραμας Ανδρών 30-39
9 ΠΑΡΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ CYCLOTRON Ανδρών 40-49
10 Λουκίδης Κωνσταντίνος Ζυγός Fun
11 Τσακίρη Παναγιώτα Δράμα TSAKIRISski Γυναικών 18+
12 ΣΑΒΒΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ - Ανδρών 18-29
13 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
14 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΜΙΣΙΑΝΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 18-29
15 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
16 ΚΑΖΟΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
17 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
18 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 40-49
19 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Καβαλα ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 30-39
20 Ιορδανης Κωνσταντινιδης καβαλα Ανδρών 40-49
21 kazakis dimitris kavala Ανδρών 18-29
22 ΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Ανδρών 50+
23 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 30-39
24 Τσεπεσιδης Ιορδανης Δραμας TSIAS.COM Ανδρών 50+
25 Nechev Yordan Sofia Green Way Team Ανδρών 18-29
26 Georgieva Nina Sofia Green Way Team Γυναικών 18+
27 Tonchev Kamen Sofia Ανδρών 30-39
28 Dudek Bo Plovdiv, Bulgaria BG Bike - www.bg-bike.com Ανδρών 30-39
29 Sutton John Bansko Trail Systems Ανδρών 40-49
30 Stamenov Lachezar Sofia, Bulgaria Bansko-MTB Ανδρών 40-49
31 ΜΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Fun
32 tselegidis leuteris drama dedalos dramas Ανδρών 30-39
33 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ KYKLOTRON/BIKE-CENTER.GR Ανδρών 40-49
34 ΠΟΛΟΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Καβάλα Cyclotron Ανδρών 18-29
35 ΠΟΛΟΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Καβάλα Cyclotron Ανδρών 18-29
36 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΣΟΥ Ανδρών 18-29
37 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ KYKLOTRON/BIKE-CENTER.GR Ανδρών 40-49
38 Milkov Teodor Sofia, Bulgaria Ανδρών 30-39
39 Χαραλαμπιδης Θεόδωρος Καβάλα Ανδρών 40-49
40 ΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ Ανδρών 50+
41 Ρωμανιδου Ξενια ξανθη ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-ΞΑΝΘΗ Γυναικών 18+
42 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
43 ΚΑΛΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ Α.Ο.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ Fun
44 Banovski Boian Sofia VeloclubMammut Ανδρών 40-49
45 ΣΑΡΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Ανδρών 40-49
46 ΣΑΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Ανδρών 18-29
47 ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
48 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Ανδρών 40-49
49 ΑΒΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Ανδρών 40-49
50 ΔΟΥΡΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
51 ΑΥΓΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
52 Iliev Ilko Sofia Veloclub Mammut Ανδρών 40-49
53 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ CYCLING TEAM ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ανδρών 50+
54 ΚΟΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ CYCLING TEAM ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ανδρών 40-49
55 Tanchev Boyko Sofia mammut/maxbike Ανδρών 30-39
56 Kiryakov Boris Sofia mammut/maxbike Ανδρών 30-39
57 Evstatiev Petar Sofia Ανδρών 18-29
58 Νικολαιδης Πρόδρομος Καβαλα Fun
59 Μαϊχώσης Θεόδωρος Καβάλα ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ Ανδρών 30-39
60 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Ανδρών 30-39
61 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ/ΒΙΚΕ-CENTER.GR Ανδρών 18-29
62 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ CHRYSOUPOLI CYCLING CLUB Ανδρών 30-39
63 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 18-29
64 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΘΑΣΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ανδρών 40-49
65 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Ανδρών 30-39
66 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Fun
67 Georgi Georgiev Sofia Ανδρών 18-29
68 Georgiev Delyan Sofia Avitel Ανδρών 50+
69 Georgiev Moreti Sofia Avitel Ανδρών 18-29
70 Kostova Diana Sofia Avitel Fun
71 ΝΤΑΡΙΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Fun
72 Hazikian Aram Sofia Avitel Fun
73 Hranov Lyudmil Sofia Avitel Ανδρών 50+
74 Georgiev Georgi Sofia Avitel Ανδρών 18-29
75 Προμούσας Γιώργος Καβάλα Cyclotron Fun
76 ΠΕΪΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ Ανδρών 40-49
77 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 30-39
78 ΓΙΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ-ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΚΡΕΑΤΑΓΟΡΑ Ο ΑΛΕΚΟΣ BIKERIDERS Ανδρών 40-49
79 ΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ-CYCLOPOLIKOM Ανδρών 50+
80 ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 30-39
81 Georgiev Maksim Sofia, Bulgaria BT Revolution Ανδρών 30-39
82 Τσακιρίδης Αλέξανδρος Καβάλα IDEAL bikes Fun
83 Σταματιαδης αριστειδης καβαλα Fun
84 zachos petros palio kavalas autotherapi Ανδρών 30-39
85 ΚΩΣΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Ανδρών 30-39
86 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Fun
87 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ bike-center.gr Fun
88 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Ανδρών 18-29
89 ΜΑΤΑΝΙΣΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Ανδρών 30-39
90 osepasvili giorgos komotini Ανδρών 30-39
91 Αντωνιαδου Μαρία Ξάνθη Δόξα Σταυρουπολης Γυναικών 18+
92 Βουλγαριδης Αλέξανδρος Καβάλα Ανδρών 30-39
93 Οζγουριδης Ευαγγελος Ζυγος Fun
94 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ανδρών 18-29
95 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Fun
96 morgan nigel bansko, bulgaria mtbbansko Ανδρών 50+
97 Λαφτσιδης Νικόλαος Κρηνίδες Ανδρών 18-29
98 Απόστολος Γκογκοτσης Κομοτηνη Θρακας ιππέας Fun
99 Μετοικιδης Δημος Κομοτηνη Θρακας ιππεας Fun
100 Μπύρος Αναστάσιος Αμυγδαλεώνας Fun
101 Αργυριαδης θοδωρος Καβαλα Ανδρών 18-29